Thank You For Your Order!
Stellar Brew & Natural Cafe - Mammoth Lakes 3280 Main St,
3280 Main Street, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Large Stellar Brûlée
Caramel white mocha$8.00Bomber Bagel
Toasted plain bagel, everything bagel, gluten-free bread, or sprouted-grain English muffin with our house-made cilantro pesto, cream cheese, fresh tomato, spinach, & 2 fried eggs$14.50Made to Order Breakfast Burrito.
Made-to-order takes time. In a hurry? Grab one from the warmer. 3 eggs, onions, bell peppers, house-seasoned potatoes with your choice of tempeh, turkey, bacon, or tri-tip, and choice of cheese: Cheddar or Pepper Jack$14.95
Coffee & Espresso
Small
Small Local Organic Drip Coffee
$3.75Small Organic Cold Brew
$5.50Small Americano
$4.25Small Cappuccino
$3.25Small Latte
$3.25Small Dirty Chai
$7.00Small Mocha
$6.00Small Stellar Brûlée
Caramel white mocha$7.00Small Matcha Green Tea Latte
Sweetened with vanilla, honey, or lavender$6.25Small Summit
$7.00Small Wildlflower
$7.00Small Trail Mix Mocha
Dark chocolate with nutty-blend syrup$7.00Small Banana Bread Latte
$7.00Small Dirty Golden Milk Latte
$7.00Refill
$1.50Buy your friend a drink
$6.00Extra Cup
$1.00
Medium
Medium Local Organic Drip Coffee
$4.00Medium Organic Cold Brew
$5.75Medium Americano
$4.75Medium Cappuccino
$5.75Medium Latte
$5.75Medium Dirty Chai
$7.50Medium Mocha
$6.50Medium Stellar Brûlée
Caramel white mocha$7.50Medium Matcha Green Tea Latte
Sweetened with vanilla, honey, or lavender$6.75Medium Summit
$7.50Medium Wildflower
$7.50Medium Trail Mix Mocha
Dark chocolate with nutty-blend syrup$7.50Medium Banana Bread Latte
$7.50Medium Golden Milk Latte
$7.50
Large
Large Local Organic Drip Coffee
$4.25Large Organic Cold Brew
$6.00Large Americano
$5.25Large Cappuccino
$6.25Large Latte
$6.25Large Dirty Chai
$8.00Large Mocha
$7.25Large Stellar Brûlée
Caramel white mocha$8.00Large Matcha Green Tea Latte
Sweetened with vanilla, honey, or lavender$7.25Large Summit
$8.00Large WildFlower
$8.00Large Trail Mix Mocha
Dark chocolate with nutty-blend syrup$8.00Large Banana Bread Latte
$8.00Large Golden Milk Latte
$8.00
Smoothies + Acai
12oz Smoothies
12 Oz Berry Banana
Strawberries, raspberries, blueberries, banana, & apple juice$7.7512 Oz Strawberry Blonde
Mango, strawberry, banana, & orange juice$7.7512 Oz Green Smoothie
Mango, banana, kale, & apple juice$7.7512 Oz Unbelievable
Chocolate, almond butter, banana, & whole milk$7.7512 Oz Banana Chai
Banana, chai, & whole milk$7.7512 Oz Maca Magic
Blueberries, banana, maca, almonds, cinnamon, & coconut milk$8.7512 Oz Avoberry
Blueberry, strawberry, avocado, cinnamon, nutmeg, & apple juice$8.7512 Oz Gotcha Matcha
Banana, mango, matcha green tea powder, touch of honey, & coconut milk$8.7512 Oz Mushroom Chai
Mushroom chai blend, almond butter, maple syrup, banana, & coconut milk$8.75
16oz Smoothies
16 Oz Berry Banana
Strawberries, raspberries, blueberries, banana, & apple juice$8.2516 Oz Strawberry Blonde
Mango, strawberry, banana, & orange juice$8.2516 Oz Green Smoothie
Mango, banana, kale, & apple juice$8.2516 Oz Unbelievable
Chocolate, almond butter, banana, & whole milk$8.2516 Oz Banana Chai
Banana, chai, & whole milk$8.2516 Oz Maca Magic
Blueberries, banana, maca, almonds, cinnamon, & coconut milk$9.2516 Oz Avoberry
Blueberry, strawberry, avocado, cinnamon, nutmeg, & apple juice$9.2516 Oz Gotcha Matcha
Banana, mango, matcha green tea powder, touch of honey, & coconut milk$9.2516 Oz Mushroom Chai
Mushroom chai blend, almond butter, maple syrup, banana, & coconut milk$9.25
20oz Smoothies
20 Oz Berry Banana
Strawberries, raspberries, blueberries, banana, & apple juice$8.7520 Oz Strawberry Blonde
Mango, strawberry, banana, & orange juice$8.7520 Oz Green Smoothie
Mango, banana, kale, & apple juice$8.7520 Oz Unbelievable
Chocolate, almond butter, banana, & whole milk$8.7520 Oz Banana Chai
Banana, chai, & whole milk$8.7520 Oz Maca Magic
Blueberries, banana, maca, almonds, cinnamon, & coconut milk$9.7520 Oz Avoberry
Blueberry, strawberry, avocado, cinnamon, nutmeg, & apple juice$9.7520 Oz Gotcha Matcha
Banana, mango, matcha green tea powder, touch of honey, & coconut milk$9.7520 Oz Mushroom Chai
Mushroom chai blend, almond butter, maple syrup, banana, & coconut milk$9.75Green Machine
$11.00Blueberry Sensation
$11.25Chai in the Sky
$11.00Purple Power
$12.25
Alternative Drinks
Small
Small Chai Latte
$5.75Small Yerba Chai
$5.75Small Cocoa Mate
$5.75Small Yerba Mate Latte
$5.25Small Organic Dark Hot Chocolate
$4.75Small House-Made Vanilla Steamer
$4.75Small Golden Milk Latte
Our house-blend of immune-boosting herbs sweetened with honey$4.75Small Hot Apple Cider
$3.75Small Apple/Orange Juice
$3.00Milk Hot or Cold
$3.00Small London Fog
$6.00Small Lemonade
$4.25
Medium
Medium Chai Latte
$6.25Medium Yerba Chai
$6.25Medium Cocoa Mate
$6.25Medium Yerba Mate Latte
$5.75Medium Organic Dark Hot Chocolate
$5.25Medium House-Made Vanilla Steamer
$5.25Medium Golden Milk Latte
Our house-blend of immune-boosting herbs sweetened with honey$5.25Medium Hot Apple Cider
$4.00Medium Apple/Orange Juice
$3.50Milk Hot or Cold
$3.00Medium London Fog
$6.25Medium Lemonade
$4.50
Large
Large Chai Latte
$6.25Large Yerba Chai
$6.75Large Cocoa Mate
$6.75Large Yerba Mate Latte
$6.25Large Organic Dark Hot Chocolate
$5.75Large House-Made Vanilla Steamer
$5.75Large Golden Milk Latte
Our house-blend of immune-boosting herbs sweetened with honey$5.25Large Hot Apple Cider
$4.25Large Apple/Orange Juice
$4.00Milk Hot or Cold
$3.00Large London Fog
$6.50Large Lemonade
$4.75
From The Kitchen
Food
Bomber Bagel
Toasted plain bagel, everything bagel, gluten-free bread, or sprouted-grain English muffin with our house-made cilantro pesto, cream cheese, fresh tomato, spinach, & 2 fried eggs$14.50Made to Order Breakfast Burrito.
Made-to-order takes time. In a hurry? Grab one from the warmer. 3 eggs, onions, bell peppers, house-seasoned potatoes with your choice of tempeh, turkey, bacon, or tri-tip, and choice of cheese: Cheddar or Pepper Jack$14.95Made To Order Vegan Burrito
$14.50Basin Bowl
Warm bowl of quinoa sautéed with kale & Bragg's® amino acids, topped with shredded carrots, beets, chopped tomatoes, & a fresh cage-free egg, sprinkled with our Stellar seedy blend and house-made lemon tahini dressing on the side$15.50Made to order Stellar Sammy
Your choice of everything bagel, plain bagel, gluten-free bread, or sprouted-grain English muffin with 2 fried eggs, Cheddar cheese, & bacon$11.75I'm Creative
$5.00Avocado toast with Bacon and 2 Eggs.
Freshly smashed avocado seasoned with sea salt, cracked black pepper, and a touch of lime, served over toasted sourdough bread, topped with two perfectly baked eggs.$14.50Avocato 2 Eggs Toast
$12.50Soup
$6.00
Sides
1/2 avocado
$3.00Slice of tomatoes
$0.50Cilantro Pesto
$1.00One Extra Egg
$1.75Side of Bacon
$3.00Two boiled Eggs
$3.50Three Eggs
$5.00Eggs White
$1.25Side of Tahini
$1.00Side of Cream Cheese
$0.75Side of Jalapeno Aoli
$0.75Carrots
$0.50Greens
$0.50Side of Trip Tip
$3.00Side of Turkey
$2.00Side of chicken
$2.00Garlic Bread
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Large Banana Bread Latte
$8.00
Customize your item
add shot
Select up to 100
Drink Flavor Option
Optional
!!!Milk!!!
Select up to 1
Coffee Preparation
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1